TabuľkaIV. liga-MZ-U-12-sk.B-ObFZ TT
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 10 8 2 0 64:15 26 12 11 0
2 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 10 8 1 1 105:8 25 11 7 0
3 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 10 7 1 2 62:16 22 10 7 0
4 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 10 6 2 2 45:8 20 9 2 0
5 OŠK Smolenice 10 6 1 3 65:17 19 8 7 0
6 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč B 10 5 0 5 36:61 15 7 0 0
7 OŠK Dolná Krupá 10 4 1 5 26:33 13 6 -2 0
8 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 10 4 0 6 27:41 12 5 -3 0
9 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 10 0 2 8 7:78 2 4 -16 0
10 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce 10 0 2 8 8:85 2 3 -10 0
11 Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná 10 0 2 8 1:84 2 2 -10 0
12 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
02.11.2019 10:30
1 : 7
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
02.11.2019 10:30    Ukončený
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
(odstúpené)
26.10.2019 10:30
0 : 0
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
26.10.2019 10:30    
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
19.10.2019 10:30
0 : 12
ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
19.10.2019 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
12.10.2019 10:30
6 : 0
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
12.10.2019 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
05.10.2019 10:30
0 : 2
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč B
05.10.2019 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Dechtice
28.09.2019 10:30
9 : 1
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
28.09.2019 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
22.09.2019 10:30
2 : 2
TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
22.09.2019 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
14.09.2019 10:30
11 : 2
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
14.09.2019 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
07.09.2019 10:30
1 : 1
Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
07.09.2019 10:30    Ukončený
OŠK Dolná Krupá
31.08.2019 10:30
8 : 0
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
31.08.2019 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
28.08.2019 17:00
0 : 20
OŠK Smolenice
28.08.2019 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK Smolenice
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes8d4h57m11s
28.03.2020 10:30
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
28.03.2020 10:30   o 1mes8d4h57m11s
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes15d4h57m11s
04.04.2020 10:30
OŠK Dolná Krupá
04.04.2020 10:30   o 1mes15d4h57m11s
Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes22d4h57m11s
11.04.2020 10:30
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
11.04.2020 10:30   o 1mes22d4h57m11s
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes29d4h57m11s
18.04.2020 10:30
TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
18.04.2020 10:30   o 1mes29d4h57m11s
TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes5d4h57m11s
25.04.2020 10:30
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
25.04.2020 10:30   o 2mes5d4h57m11s
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes12d4h57m11s
02.05.2020 10:30
TJ Družstevník Dechtice
02.05.2020 10:30   o 2mes12d4h57m11s
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč B
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes19d4h57m11s
09.05.2020 10:30
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
09.05.2020 10:30   o 2mes19d4h57m11s
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes26d4h57m11s
16.05.2020 10:30
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
16.05.2020 10:30   o 2mes26d4h57m11s
ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes3d4h57m11s
23.05.2020 10:30
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
23.05.2020 10:30   o 3mes3d4h57m11s
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes10d4h57m11s
30.05.2020 10:30
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
(odstúpené)
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes17d4h57m11s
06.06.2020 10:30
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
06.06.2020 10:30   o 3mes17d4h57m11s
Správy